Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Aki Mori

Aki Mori

PRINCIPAL
Anna Salbeda

Anna Salbeda

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Nancy Cogar

Nancy Cogar

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, SOCIAL SUPPORT LIAISON
Jennifer Nootenboom

Jennifer Nootenboom

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Claire Parker

Claire Parker

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Irene Amezcua

Irene Amezcua

SOCIAL WORKER
Nancy Cogar

Nancy Cogar

OFFICE ASSISTANT II, SOCIAL SUPPORT LIAISON
Marla Davies

Marla Davies

ACADEMIC COACH
Lynne Fowler

Lynne Fowler

ESL TEACHER
Lacy Giering

Lacy Giering

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Chris Gilbertson

Chris Gilbertson

ESL TEACHER
Patrick Hart

Patrick Hart

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Mathue Henriksen

Mathue Henriksen

RESOURCE ROOM
Heather Ketchum Graham

Heather Ketchum Graham

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Jessica Lynch

Jessica Lynch

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Anne May

Anne May

PSYCHOLOGIST
Jessica O'donel

Jessica O'donel

ESL TEACHER
Michael Vieira

Michael Vieira

ACADEMIC COACH, ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SUPPORT
Michelle Waite

Michelle Waite

RESOURCE ROOM
Valerie Walton

Valerie Walton

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Hunter Rudd

Hunter Rudd

NURSE

Kindergarten

Kristi Arnzen

Kristi Arnzen

Joy Brown

Joy Brown

Sandra Cartwright

Sandra Cartwright

Taryn Dreher

Taryn Dreher

Madeline Elmer

Madeline Elmer

First Grade

Bonnie Adams

Bonnie Adams

Kim Douglas

Kim Douglas

Amy Drinnon

Amy Drinnon

Cyndie Pelto

Cyndie Pelto

Jessica Stephens

Jessica Stephens

Second Grade

Maryanna Baldridge

Maryanna Baldridge

Natalie Brooks

Natalie Brooks

Steven Goff

Steven Goff

Rebecca Van Vleet

Rebecca Van Vleet

Third Grade

Julia Barto

Julia Barto

Quinn Hannan

Quinn Hannan

Nicole Hastings

Nicole Hastings

Michael Soriano

Michael Soriano

Fourth Grade

Molly Connolly

Molly Connolly

Leigh Ann Goodwill

Leigh Ann Goodwill

Elicia Harrell

Elicia Harrell

Bradley Silva

Bradley Silva

Ammery Stuart

Ammery Stuart

Fifth Grade

Benjamin Fong

Benjamin Fong

Amy Grey

Amy Grey

Bismah Sabri

Bismah Sabri

Specialists

Smita Arun

Smita Arun

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Kathy Barnes

Kathy Barnes

PE
Cynthia Bennett

Cynthia Bennett

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Kevin Leroy

Kevin Leroy

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Lauren Murray

Lauren Murray

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
David Pitner

David Pitner

PE

Para Educators

Harilakshmi Bhupalam

Harilakshmi Bhupalam

Deana Campbell

Deana Campbell

Hannah Campos

Hannah Campos

Laura Friend

Laura Friend

Michiyo Gledhill

Michiyo Gledhill

Kathleen Herman

Kathleen Herman

Renee Kiger

Renee Kiger

Marianne Mccanta

Marianne Mccanta

Leah Primac

Leah Primac

Kyrsti Sackman

Kyrsti Sackman

Linda Schroeder

Linda Schroeder

Anne Scott

Anne Scott

Debbie Stensrud

Debbie Stensrud

Nutrition Services

Jennifer Bohnsack

Jennifer Bohnsack

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Lisa Boser

Lisa Boser

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Trinh Chau

Trinh Chau

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Karen Feldman

Karen Feldman

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Support

Sandra Barrera-Martinez

Sandra Barrera-Martinez

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Chad Freiboth

Chad Freiboth

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Mirna Palacios Martinez

Mirna Palacios Martinez

CUSTODIAN I
Troy Winslow

Troy Winslow

CUSTODIAN II